Skip to main content

www.chronis-football.com

Home
2014 Football Pool Sheets
Weekly Stats
Misc Stuff
About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Member Login
 
Chronis' Restaurant & Lounge Football Pool Webpage
CHECK US OUT ON FACEBOOK
"Chronis Restaurant & Lounge" 
 
 Any questions about football pool, please contact us at  chronislounge@earthlink.net
(In the event there is a tie game, the pick & points will not be added)
  
NOTE: Standings will be posted by Wednesday (webpage can be as early as Tuesday evening) 
 
 
Please review your sheets for missed picks before tuning in.
Thank You ! 
 
 

Total PicksNAMEwinning picks pointsWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8
190Dale2668111114613121013
287Pete255612111471212910
385Donny H2582991491212911
485Mark Smith2505111211612121110
584Kay Talley-TX24941011138131199
683Freaky Cubby25279715101291110
783Fatt Muller247910101291112910
883Greg Crumpacker24491091291391110
983Tom Runkle24171181381211119
1082Dana Charles 2476991291081213
1182Rocky K244910121381110711
1282Mike Kraft23719121241213119
1381Justin24509812111211108
1481Brad Hamburg24429712911111210
1581Mr. B2417991381212810
1681Harmon Gaines2414121011611111010
1781M240199129149118
1881John Donnelly23859101381111109
1980Pattie & John24339101191281110
2080Leonard242310811811101111
2180Steve M2353109127131289
2280Jeff & Diane23141110127131089
2379Tim Erickson24338912713101010
2479Angie Kitterman24148101281111910
2579Shannon C239710711811101111
2679Tony Guilliams237899891111913
2779Ron  23731071381210910
2879Bucky Ritter2372111112713979
2978Ron & Diane23651091291010810
3078Captain Kirk2349119127128109
3178Jimmy Burton234311899139910
3278Glenda23401191161012910
3378Bryan & Lisa233398137912812
3477Josh S23801110119126108
3577Bob Hanson2378118981381010
3677Vikki Repman2348971291210108
3777Bruce M2344791071111913
3877Melissa M231391196139119
3977Team Diablos2307881261291210
4077Zeke2294109128121088
4176Gerry Harrison235581012911998
4276William C23257812810111010
4376Pam Keaton231391212712879
4476Deb2299981261191011
4576Sean Driscoll228710714912879
4676Sponge Bob2270781471010119
4776Clarence Wasser226510911712999
4876Amy Jo2256108118119811
4975Joe Bork2320108107137128
5075TTMO229091012712898
5175Charles Harris2252109971271110
5275Mark Martin22381081331212107
5375Mike Plumlee2232791061210129
5475Chuck C222398137141086
5574Cliff228077147137109
5674Cathy Mallatt222299107119118
5774Joe Kesterson221898128131176
5873Kim Mills 22178813711998
5973Randy Peake220891096108138
6073James & Denise219810899134119
6173Jason2126871358101111
6272Willie Hawks2171117136107108
6372David Ritter2169107108118108
6472Joey Gray2160711118106118
6571Ole217810611999107
6671Larry Kramer21607710912998
6771SlowMic214978101089613
6871Greg Fuller21409612881099
6971Tim Brown210611987881010
7070George Wick215311610910789
7170Lou Gilson2151711116126107
7270Chad & Jen212210912511779
7370Birdie & Kim20671071289789
7470Jerad199710812699106
7569Jani & Tracy215079116146610
7669badgurl2148879799812
7769Bruce Vanriette209071011810599
7869Scott H200710810985910
7968Ronnie Marti2076998698109
8068Debbie Sandstrom206710513711778
8168Joe & the boyz206310108811579
8268Christina C20297611911699
8368Doug Mills202387106121096
8468Marla Bills19779121165898
8568Homer & Lucus197279116810107
8667Eric Allais20607910897710
8767Cassy & Marci20257713810787
8866Angel & Larry O20119101069868
8966Kevin A197710710687810
9066Tracy G Busch19776812511798
9166Perry & Lisa S19738127711777
9266Vanessa19507912510986
9366Dana R Brett H19147811797710
9465Uncle2009591181111010
9565Sandy C1955881089868
9665Denise1953899810786
9764Kelly Girl-TX19278910785611
9864Robin Walker191261011711784
9964Dad & Lori1853899710858
10063Jason B193099678789
10163Nathaniel1855979710975
10262David McGraham187469979589
10361Scott & Nat189879699687
10461Krystal Capps17607810810675
10560Vicky Johnson181189676699
10653Red1602859710545