Skip to main content

www.chronis-football.com

Home
2014 Football Pool Sheets
Weekly Stats
Misc Stuff
About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Member Login
 
Chronis' Restaurant & Lounge Football Pool Webpage
CHECK US OUT ON FACEBOOK
"Chronis Restaurant & Lounge" 
 
 Any questions about football pool, please contact us at  chronislounge@earthlink.net
(In the event there is a tie game, the pick & points will not be added)
  
NOTE: Standings will be posted by Wednesday (webpage can be as early as Tuesday evening) 
 
Currently, there have been some missed picks (even since week 1)
Since no one was contacted by coordinator at that time, if you have missed picks then it would be your responsibility to let the coordinator know. Calling participants now would not be fair to those who were not contacted in week 1. Apologize for the confusion.
Please review your sheets before tuning in. Thank You ! 
2nd half sheets are always available here and the hard copies will be available end of week 7
 

Total PicksNAMEwinning picks pointsWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6
168Pete199812111471212
267Dale197211111461312
366Kay Talley-TX196610111381311
465Donny H1983991491212
564Fatt Muller194310101291112
64Rocky K194310121381110
664Mark Smith188911121161212
763Justin19059812111211
863Mr. B1897991381212
963Tom Runkle18581181381211
1063Bucky Ritter18491111127139
1163Steve M18351091271312
1263Jeff & Diane182011101271310
1362Freaky Cubby1916971510129
1462John Donnelly18659101381111
1562M185399129149
1662Mike Kraft18479121241213
1762Greg Crumpacker1837109129139
1861Zeke18501091281210
1961Joe Kesterson1828981281311
2061Harmon Gaines181112101161111
2161Chuck C1807981371410
2260Angie Kitterman18568101281111
2360Ron & Diane18431091291010
2460Ron  18291071381210
2560Sean Driscoll1824107149128
2660Pam Keaton1799912127128
2759Vikki Repman1836971291210
2859Gerry Harrison1834810129119
2959Tim Erickson1825891271310
3059Brad Hamburg1819971291111
3159Josh S18101110119126
3259Jimmy Burton179011899139
3359Pattie & John1789910119128
3459Glenda & Brian17871191161012
3559Captain Kirk1780119127128
3658TTMO1767910127128
3758Leonard17521081181110
3858Clarence Wasser1737109117129
3958Mark Martin17281081331212
4058Bryan & Lisa171798137912
4157Bob Hanson176011898138
4257Dana Charles 174599129108
4357Melissa M173091196139
4457Shannon C17261071181110
4557Tony Guilliams171499891111
4657Amy Jo1694108118119
4756William C1752781281011
4856Sponge Bob1719781471010
4956Kim Mills 169788137119
5055Cliff171277147137
5155Joe Bork1711108107137
5255Uncle1690591181111
5355Deb167998126119
5455Bruce M1677791071111
5555Team Diablos166588126129
5655Cathy Mallatt165899107119
5754Ole164410611999
54Charles Harris164410997127
5854Larry Kramer164077109129
5954Chad & Jen1636109125117
6054David Ritter1625107108118
6154Mike Plumlee1622791061210
6254Willie Hawks1616117136107
6354Jerad156710812699
6453Jani & Tracy163779116146
6553Lou Gilson1626711116126
6653Joey Gray1625711118106
6753George Wick1613116109107
6853Greg Fuller161096128810
6953James & Denise159610899134
7053Doug Mills1588871061210
7153Birdie & Kim157210712897
7253Debbie Sandstrom1563105137117
7352Cassy & Marci158077138107
7452Randy Peake157091096108
7552Angel & Larry O156191010698
7652Robin Walker1560610117117
52Joe & the boyz1560101088115
7752SlowMic155878101089
7852Vanessa154579125109
7952Perry & Lisa S152781277117
8051Sandy C15698810898
8151Bruce Vanriette1566710118105
8251Denise15618998107
8351Tim Brown15261198788
8451Nathaniel15089797109
8551Marla Bills149891211658
8651Homer & Lucus149579116810
8751Dad & Lori14888997108
8851Jason148687135810
8950Eric Allais15307910897
9050Christina C150376119116
9150Scott H147310810985
9249badgurl1542879799
9349Ronnie Marti1521998698
9449Tracy G Busch145868125117
9549Krystal Capps144878108106
9649Dana R Brett H13947811797
9748Kevin A147310710687
9847Kelly Girl-TX14408910785
9946Scott & Nat1433796996
10046Jason B1416996787
10145David McGraham1347699795
10244Red13088597105
10342Vicky Johnson1296896766