Skip to main content

www.chronis-football.com

Home
2014 Football Pool Sheets
Weekly Stats
Misc Stuff
About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Member Login
 
Chronis' Restaurant & Lounge Football Pool Webpage
CHECK US OUT ON FACEBOOK
"Chronis Restaurant & Lounge" 
 
 Any questions about football pool, please contact us at  chronislounge@earthlink.net
(In the event there is a tie game, the pick & points will not be added)
  
NOTE: Standings will be posted by Wednesday (webpage can be as early as Tuesday evening) 
 
Currently, there have been some missed picks (even since week 1)
Since no one was contacted by coordinator at that time, if you have missed picks, then it would be your responsibility to let the coordinator know. Calling participants now would not be fair to those who were not contacted in week 1. Apologize for the confusion.
Please review your sheets before tuning in. Thank You ! 
 
 

Total PicksNAMEwinning picks pointsWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
177Dale22801111146131210
277Pete2255121114712129
375Kay Talley-TX2210101113813119
475Mark Smith21971112116121211
574Donny H22509914912129
674Tom Runkle2160118138121111
773Freaky Cubby222397151012911
873Fatt Muller2204101012911129
973Justin2196981211121110
1073M21629912914911
1173Mike Kraft2154912124121311
1273Greg Crumpacker212710912913911
1372John Donnelly2123910138111110
1471Brad Hamburg215797129111112
1571Rocky K2144101213811107
1671Mr. B21089913812128
1771Harmon Gaines20881210116111110
1871Steve M207510912713128
1971Jeff & Diane2061111012713108
2070Pattie & John210391011912811
2170Bucky Ritter205011111271397
2269Vikki Repman212797129121010
2369Tim Erickson211689127131010
2469Angie Kitterman211681012811119
2569Josh S2091111011912610
2669Ron  208910713812109
2769Dana Charles 20869912910812
2869Captain Kirk206411912712810
2969Leonard2052108118111011
3069Chuck C20479813714108
3169Zeke204310912812108
3268Gerry Harrison20888101291199
3368Ron & Diane207610912910108
3468Glenda & Brian205011911610129
3568Jimmy Burton2046118991399
3668Melissa M20379119613911
3768Shannon C2026107118111011
3868Joe Kesterson20109812813117
3968Mark Martin2006108133121210
4067Joe Bork204210810713712
4167TTMO20349101271289
4267Bob Hanson20291189813810
4367Sponge Bob202678147101011
4467Sean Driscoll20231071491287
4567Pam Keaton20119121271287
4667Team Diablos19968812612912
4767Clarence Wasser19841091171299
4866William C202978128101110
4966Cathy Mallatt19739910711911
5066Tony Guilliams1965998911119
5166Mike Plumlee195479106121012
5266Bryan & Lisa1949981379128
5365Cliff20077714713710
5465Deb19649812611910
5565Kim Mills 1949881371199
5665Charles Harris19441099712711
5765Randy Peake19309109610813
5865Amy Jo19041081181198
5964Ole19431061199910
6064Bruce M19307910711119
6164Joey Gray192871111810611
6264David Ritter190410710811810
6364Willie Hawks190011713610710
6464James & Denise18991089913411
6564Jerad18451081269910
6663Lou Gilson191771111612610
6763Larry Kramer1906771091299
6862Greg Fuller1870961288109
6962Doug Mills18438710612109
7062Jason17828713581011
7161George Wick18441161091078
7261Chad & Jen18441091251177
7361Birdie & Kim1802107128978
7461Tim Brown1801119878810
7561Homer & Lucus17737911681010
7660Bruce Vanriette18257101181059
7760Cassy & Marci1805771381078
7860Robin Walker17786101171178
7960Debbie Sandstrom17741051371177
8060Vanessa1750791251098
8160Marla Bills1744912116589
8259Jani & Tracy1819791161466
8359Ronnie Marti180699869810
8459Denise178689981078
8559Joe & the boyz17761010881157
8659Christina C1763761191169
8759Perry & Lisa S1742812771177
8859Scott H1715108109859
8958Angel & Larry O1743910106986
9058SlowMic1731781010896
9158Tracy G Busch1714681251179
9258Nathaniel169897971097
9357badgurl17688797998
9457Eric Allais174179108977
9557Sandy C173688108986
9656Kevin A1682107106878
9756Krystal Capps1635781081067
9856Dad & Lori162289971085
9956Dana R Brett H160078117977
10055Uncle16905911811110
10154Scott & Nat16607969968
10254Jason B16409967878
10353Kelly Girl-TX160889107856
10453David McGraham15826997958
10551Vicky Johnson15498967669
10648Red141685971054